24h Rennen Nürburgring 2020

STARTERLISTE

Klasse
Nummer
Team
Fahrzeug
Fahrer
SP 9 1 Audi Sport Team Audi R8 LMS GT3 Nico Müller / Dries Vanthoor / Frédéric Vervisch / Frank Stippler
SP 9 2 Mercedes-AMG Team HRT Mercedes-AMG GT3 Hubert Haupt / Yelmer Buurman / Nico Bastian / Philip Ellis
SP 9 3 Audi Sport Team Audi R8 LMS GT3 Mirko Bortolotti / Robin Frijns / Christopher Haase / Markus Winkelhock
SP 9 4 Mercedes-AMG Team HRT Mercedes-AMG GT3 Adam Christodoulou / Maro Engel / Luca Stolz / Manuel Metzger
SP 9 5 Phoenix Racing Audi R8 LMS GT3 Kim-Luis Schramm / Michele Beretta / Jules Gounon / Frank Stippler
SP 9 6 Mercedes-AMG Team HRT AutoArenA Mercedes-AMG GT3 Patrick Assenheimer / Dominik Baumann / Dirk Müller / Maro Engel
SP 9 7 Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS GT3 Milan Dontje / Miroslav Konopka / Patric Niederhauser / Mike David Ortmann
SP 9 8 Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeed Mercedes-AMG GT3 François Perrodo / Emmanuel Collard / Matthieu Vaxivière / Christer Jöns
SP 9 9 GetSpeed Performance Mercedes-AMG GT3 Fabian Schiller / Maximilian Götz / Maximilian Buhk / Raffaele Marciello
SP 9 10 GetSpeed Performance Mercedes-AMG GT3 John Shoffner / Janine Shoffner / Markus Palttala / Maxime Soulet
SP 9 11 IronForce Racing Audi R8 LMS GT3 Elia Erhart / Pierre Kaffer / Simon Reicher / Jan-Erik Slooten
SP 9 15 RaceIng Audi R8 LMS GT3 Bernhard Henzel / Rahel Frey / Christian Bollrath / Stefan Aust
SP 9 16 Hella Pagid – racing one Ferrari 488 GT3 Christian Kohlhaas / Nikolaj Rogivue / Stephan Köhler / Jules Szymkowiak
SP 9 18 KCMG Porsche 911 GT3R Earl Bamber / Timo Bernhard / Jörg Bergmeister / Dennis Olsen
SP 9 19 KCMG Porsche 911 GT3R Alexandre Imperatori / Edoardo Liberati / Josh Burdon / Dennis Olsen
SP 9 21 Konrad Motorsport GmbH Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo Axcil Jefferies / Franck Perera / Marco Mapelli / Michele Di Martino
SP 9 22 10Q Racing Team Hauer & Zabel GbR Mercedes-AMG GT3 Kenneth Heyer / Sebastian Asch / Thomas Jäger / Daniel Juncadella
SP 9 25 Huber Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3 R Lorenzo Rocco / Patrick Kolb / Marco Holzer / Nico Menzel
SP 9 26 Octane126 Ferrari 488 GT3 Björn Grossmann / Simon Trummer / Jonathan Hirschi / Luca Ludwig
SP 9 29 Audi Sport Team Audi R8 LMS GT3 Mattia Drudi / Christopher Mies / René Rast / Kelvin van der Linde
SP 9 30 Frikadelli Racing Team Porsche 911 GT3 R Klaus Abbelen / Norbert Siedler / Alex Müller / Robert Renauer
SP 9 31 Frikadelli Racing Team Porsche 911 GT3 R Michael Kern / Mathieu Jaminet / Maxime Martin / Lance David Arnold
SP 9 33 Falken Motorsports Porsche 911 GT3 R Klaus Bachler / Sven Müller / Christian Engelhart / Dirk Werner
SP PRO 35 Black Falcon Team IDENTICA Porsche 911 GT3 CUP MR Marek Böckmann / Tobias Müller / Carlos Rivas / Maik Rosenberg
BMW M2 36 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M2 CS Racing Christian Gebhardt / Tom Coronel / Dirk Adorf / Nikolaus Schelle
SP 10 37 Novel Racing with Toyo Tire by Ring Racing Toyota Supra Andreas Gülden / Michael Tischner / Tohjiro Azuma / Turbo Asahi
SP 8T 38 Black Falcon Team TEXTAR Mercedes-AMG GT4 Mustafa Mehmet Kaya / Mike Stursberg / Reinhold Renger / Tristan Viidas
SP 8T 39 MSC Wahlscheid Keeevin Sports & Racing BMW M2 CS Klaus Faßbender / Christian Albinger / Kevin Wolters / Guido Wirtz
SP 9 42 BMW Team Schnitzer BMW M6 GT3 Augusto Farfus / Jens Klingmann / Martin Tomczyk / Sheldon v. d. Linde
SP 9 44 Falken Motorsports Porsche 911 GT3 R Klaus Bachler / Sven Müller / Peter Dumbreck / Martin Ragginger
SP 8 53 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing Audi R8 LMS GT4 Kari-Pekka Laaksonen / Kristian Jepsen / Jan Sörensen / Roland Waschkau
SP 8 54 Novel Racing with Toyo Tire by Ring Racing Lexus RCF Turbo Asahi / Yoshinobu Koyama / Dominik Farnbacher / Klaus Völker
SP 7 58 W&S Motorsport GmbH Porsche Cayman 718 GT4 MR Marvin Dienst / Niklas Steinhaus / Kai Riemer / Tim Scheerbarth
SP 8T 59 Garage 59 Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 Alexander West / Chris Goodwin / Darren Turner / Jonathan Adam
SP 7 61 CP Racing Porsche 991 Cup Gen 2 Charles Putman / Charles Espenlaub / Joe Foster / Shane Lewis
SP 7 62   Porsche 991 GT3 Cup Bill Cameron / Jim Cameron / Ralf-Peter Bonk / Arno Klasen
SP 7 63   Porsche 991 Cup Milan Kodidek / Bob Wilwert / Marco van Ramshorst / Kris Cools
SP 7 64 rent2Drive-Familia-racing Porsche 991 GT3 Cup „Der Bommel“ / Bernd Kleeschulte / Hendrik Still / Phil Hill
SP7 65 Huber Motorsport Porsche 991 GT3 Cup Philipp Neuffer / Hans Wehrmann / Johannes Stengel / Florian Spengler
SP 7 69 Clickversicherung.de Team Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR Robin Chrzanowski / Kersten Jodexnis / Peter Scharmach / Max Koch
SP 10 70 Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport BMW M4 GT4 Michael Schrey / Claudia Hürtgen / Michael Fischer / Sebastian v. Gartzen
SP 10 71 Prosport-Racing GmbH Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 Guido Dumarey / Alexander Walker / Nico Verdonck / Michael Hess
SP 8T 73 Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M4 GT4 Daniel Harper / Neil Verhagen / Max Hesse /
SP 10 74 Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M4 GT4 Ben Tuck / Jörg Breuer / Dirk-Tobias Wahl / Sami-Matti Trogen
SP 10 75 Allied-Racing GmbH Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 CS MR Luca-Sandro Trefz / Nicolaj Möller-Madsen / Dennis Fetzer / Ricardo van der Ende
V 3T 85 Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche 718 Cayman S Wolfgang Weber / Sebastian Schäfer / Alexander Fielenbach / Immanuel Vinke
V 3T 86   Porsche Cayman 718 GTS Alexander Köppen / Yann Munhowen / Alain Pier / Peter Cate
SP 3T 89 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing VW Golf VII GTI Carrie Schreiner / Laura Kraihammer / Celia Martin /
SP 3T 90   Opel Astra CUP Jean Philippe Imparato / Herbie Schmidt / Carlos Antunes Tavares / Francois Wales
SP 3T 91 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing VW Golf VI GTI Niklas Kry / David Drinkwater / Wayne-Steven Moore / Tommy Fortchantre
V2T 92 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing VW Golf VII GTI Axel Jahn / Ulrich Schmidt / Sven Friesecke / Julian Koch
SP 9 98 ROWE Racing BMW M6 GT3 Marco Wittmann / Lucas Auer / Tom Blomqvist / Philipp Eng
SP 9 99 ROWE Racing BMW M6 GT3 Alexander Sims / Nicky Catsburg / Nick Yelloly / Philipp Eng
SP 9 100 Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M6 GT3 Henry Walkenhorst / Andreas Ziegler / Friedrich von Bohlen / Mario von Bohlen
SP 9 101 Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M6 GT3 Christian Krognes / David Pittard / Mikkel Jensen / Jordan Pepper
SP 4 106 Scuderia Solagon e.V. BMW 325i E90 Sebastian Schemmann / Hans J. Legermann / Marc Riebel / Philip Ade
AT 109   Ford Mustang GT Ralph Caba / Oliver Sprungmann / Alexander Müller /
Cup-X 110 Teichmann Racing GmbH KTM X-Bow GT4 Stephan Brodmerkel / Reinhard Kofler / Karlheinz Teichmann / Ercan Kara Osman
Cup-X 111 Teichmann Racing GmbH KTM X-Bow GT4 Georg Griesemann / Reinhard Kofler / Maik Rönnefarth / Yves Volte
SP 3 119 Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand Toyota Corolla Altis Suttipong Smittachartch / N. Charoensukhawatana / Manat Kulapalanont / Nattapong Hortongkum
SP 3 120 Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand Toyota Corolla Altis Grant Supaphongs / Chen Jian Hong / Naoki Kawamura /
SP 3 123   Renault Clio Holger Goedicke / Jürgen Nett / Joachim Nett /
SP 3 124 Pit Lane – AMC Sankt Vith Toyota GT86 Cup Jacques Derenne / „Brody“ / Olivier Muytjens /
V 6 131 Pixum CFN Team Adrenalin Motorsport Porsche Cayman S Christian Büllesbach / Andreas Schettler / Carlos Arimon / Ulrich Korn
V 6 132 Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche Cayman S Wolfgang Kaufmann / Dorian Boccolacci / Andy Christian Soucek / Rudolf Rhyn
V 4 149   BMW 325i E90 Jürgen Huber / Simon Sagmeister / Florian Quante / Oliver Frisse
V 4 151   BMW 325i E90 Florian Haller / Daniel Fink / David Lanthaler / Johannes Weger
V 4 152 KKrämer Racing BMW 325i E90 Bernd Küpper / Marc Raitzheim / Yevgen Sokolovskiy / Kevin Kuepper
V 4 153 MSC Wahlscheid Keeevin Sports & Racing BMW 325i E90 Juha Miettinen / Dan Berghult / Andrew Engelmann / Markus Löw
V 4 154 rent2Drive-Familia-racing BMW 325i E90 Richard Gresek / Philipp Gresek / Werner Gusenbauer / Moritz Gusenbauer
V2T 162   Opel Astra OPC Michael Eichhorn / Daniel Jenichen / Olivier Leibel-Perrois / Christian Gatterer
V2T 163 Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport BMW 330i Björn Simon / Emir Asari / Torsten Kratz / Luis Ramirez
V2T 164 Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport BMW 330i Reinhard Schmiedel / Ugo Vicenzi / Rasmus Helmich / Murat Ates
V2T 165 Engstler Motorsport / Hyundai Team Engstler Hyundai i30 Fastback N Kai Jordan / Marcus Lungstrass / Marc Ehret /
V2T 166 Manheller Racing BMW 330i F30 Ronny Lethmate / Martin Owen / Kurt Strube / Yutaka Seki
TCR 170   Honda Civic TCR Dominik Fugel / Tiago Monteiro / Markus Oestreich / Esteban Guerrieri
TCR 171 Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3LMS Hermann Bock / Max Partl / Alex Prinz / Andreas Moentmann
CUP 5 237 Schnitzelalm Racing BMW 240i Marcel Marchewicz / Tim Neuser / Fabio Grosse / Wilhelm Weirich
CUP 5 239 Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport BMW M240i Heiko Eichenberg / Moritz Oberheim / Ivan Berets /
CUP 5 240 Pixum CFN Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M240i Racing Oskar Sandberg / David Griessner / Francesco Merlini / Roland Froese
CUP 5 241 Pixum CFN Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M240i Racing Jacek Pydys / Juan Carlos Ch·vez / Kevin Warum / Thomas Ardelt
CUP 5 242 Pixum CFN Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M240i Racing Davide Bertello / Charlie Martin / Lutz Rühl / Jens Bombosch
CUP 5 243 Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport BMW M240i Racing Cup Jürgen Meyer / Axel Burghardt / Rainer Partl / Michael Bonk
CUP 3 301 Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche Cayman 718 GT4 CS Rüdiger Schicht / „Montana“ / Steve Brooks / Daniel Bohr
CUP 3 302 W&S Motorsport GmbH Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 CS Jürgen Vöhringer / Sébastien Carcone / Heinz Dolfen / Kim Berwanger
CUP 3 303 KKrämer Racing Porsche Cayman 718 GT4 CS Karsten Krämer / Sascha Kloft / Heiko Tönges / Alexey Veremenko
CUP 3 304 KKrämer Racing Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Henning Cramer / Steffen Höber / Andreas Gabler / Armin Baumann
CUP 3 305   Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 Patrik Grütter / Fabio Grosse / Otto Nicholas /
CUP 3 306 Black Falcon Team TEXTAR Porsche Cayman 982 GT4 CS Ben Bünnagel / „Max“ / Florian Naumann / Michael Rebhan
CUP 5 307 JJ Motorsport BMW M240i Racing Hakan Sari / Recep Sari / Ersin Yücesan /
AT 320 Four Motors Bioconcept-Car Porsche 911 GT3 Cup II Thomas von Löwis / Thomas Kiefer / Smudo / Charles Kauffman
V2T 330 Pixum CFN Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW 330i G20 Philipp Stahlschmidt / Christopher Rink / Danny Brink / Philipp Leisen
AT 420 Four Motors Bioconcept-Car Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Marco Timbal / Henrik Bollerslev / Matthias Beckwermert / Nicola Bravetti
SP-X 704 Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus SCG004c Thomas Mutsch / Franck Mailleux / Felipe F. Laser / Richard Westbrook
SP 4T 718   Porsche Cayman 718 GTS Ralf Zensen / Fabian Peitzmeier / Klaus Müller / Christian Alexander Dannesberger
TCR 830 Hyundai Motorsport GmbH Hyundai i30 N Harald Proczyk / Luca Engstler / Antti Buri / Manuel Lauck
TCR 831 Hyundai Motorsport N Hyundai Veloster TCR Marc Basseng / Moritz Oestreich / Peter Terting / Manuel Lauck