24h Rennen Nürburgring 2020

RENNERGEBNIS 24H NÜRBURGRING 2020

Pos.
#
Klasse
Rang
Fahrzeug
Fahrer
Runde
1 99 SP 9 1 BMW M6 GT3 Alexander Sims / Nicky Catsburg / Nick Yelloly / Philipp Eng 8:18.946
2 3 SP 9 2 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Mirko Bortolotti / Robin Frijns / Christopher Haase / Markus Winkelhock 8:20.802
3 42 SP 9 3 BMW M6 GT3 Augusto Farfus / Jens Klingmann / Martin Tomczyk / Sheldon v. d. Linde 8:21.401
4 98 SP 9 4 BMW M6 GT3 Marco Wittmann / Lucas Auer / Tom Blomqvist / Philipp Eng 8:22.807
5 1 SP 9 5 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Nico Müller / Dries Vanthoor / Frédéric Vervisch / Frank Stippler 8:22.863
6 31 SP 9 6 Porsche 911 GT3 R Michael Kern / Mathieu Jaminet / Maxime Martin / Lance David Arnold 8:23.470
7 29 SP 9 7 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Mattia Drudi / Christopher Mies / René Rast / Kelvin van der Linde 8:21.404
8 6 SP 9 8 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Patrick Assenheimer / Dominik Baumann / Dirk Müller / Maro Engel 8:28.771
9 2 SP 9 9 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Hubert Haupt / Yelmer Buurman / Nico Bastian / Philip Ellis 8:37.948
10 44 SP 9 10 Porsche 911 GT3 R Klaus Bachler / Sven Müller / Peter Dumbreck / Martin Ragginger 8:33.124
11 33 SP 9 11 Porsche 911 GT3 R Klaus Bachler / Sven Müller / Christian Engelhart / Dirk Werner 8:29.946
12 101 SP 9 12 BMW M6 GT3 Christian Krognes / David Pittard / Mikkel Jensen / Jordan Pepper 8:45.752
13 18 SP 9 13 Porsche 911 GT3 R Earl Bamber / Timo Bernhard / Jörg Bergmeister / Dennis Olsen 8:35.804
14 704 SP-X 1 SCG Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus Thomas Mutsch / Franck Mailleux / Felipe F. Laser / Richard Westbrook 8:32.111
15 25 SP 9 14 Porsche 911 GT3 R Lorenzo Rocco / Patrick Kolb / Marco Holzer / Nico Menzel 9:01.983
16 7 SP 9 15 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Milan Dontje / Miroslav Konopka / Patric Niederhauser / Mike David Ortmann 8:29.189
17 30 SP 9 16 Porsche 911 GT3 R Klaus Abbelen / Norbert Siedler / Alex Müller / Robert Renauer 8:46.259
18 10 SP 9 17 Mercedes-AMG GT3 John Shoffner / Janine Shoffner / Markus Palttala / Maxime Soulet 8:37.626
19 11 SP 9 18 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Elia Erhart / Pierre Kaffer / Simon Reicher / Jan-Erik Slooten 8:48.194
20 26 SP 9 19 Ferrari 488 GT3(Mj20) Björn Grossmann / Simon Trummer / Jonathan Hirschi / Luca Ludwig 8:38.681
21 73 SP 8T 1 BMW M4 GT4 Daniel Harper / Neil Verhagen / Max Hesse / 8:59.338
22 170 TCR 1 Honda Civic TCR Dominik Fugel / Tiago Monteiro / Markus Oestreich / Esteban Guerrieri 9:15.289
23 38 SP 8T 2 Mercedes-AMG GT4 Mustafa Mehmet Kaya / Mike Stursberg / Reinhold Renger / Tristan Viidas 8:49.246
24 22 SP 9 20 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Kenneth Heyer / Sebastian Asch / Thomas Jäger / Daniel Juncadella 8:36.442
25 35 SP-PRO 1 Porsche 911 GT3 CUP MR Marek Böckmann / Tobias Müller / Carlos Rivas / Maik Rosenberg 8:40.929
26 831 TCR 2 Hyundai Veloster TCR Marc Basseng / Moritz Oestreich / Peter Terting / Manuel Lauck 9:13.693
27 111 Cup-X 1 KTM X-BOW GT4 Georg Griesemann / Reinhard Kofler / Maik Rönnefarth / Yves Volte 9:13.987
28 59 SP 8T 3 Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 Alexander West / Chris Goodwin / Darren Turner / Jonathan Adam 9:14.532
29 70 SP 10 1 BMW M4 GT4 Michael Schrey / Claudia Hürtgen / Michael Fischer / Sebastian v. Gartzen 9:16.841
30 75 SP 10 2 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 CS MR Luca-Sandro Trefz / Nicolaj Möller-Madsen / Dennis Fetzer / Ricardo van der Ende 9:08.117
31 65 SP 7 1 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Philipp Neuffer / Hans Wehrmann / Johannes Stengel / Florian Spengler 9:19.263
32 58 SP 7 2 Porsche Cayman 718 GT4 MR Marvin Dienst / Niklas Steinhaus / Kai Riemer / Tim Scheerbarth 9:28.054
33 306 CUP 3 1 Porsche Cayman 982 GT4 CS Ben Bünnagel / „Max“ / Florian Naumann / Michael Rebhan 9:18.339
34 240 CUP 5 1 BMW M240i Racing Oskar Sandberg / David Griessner / Francesco Merlini / Roland Froese 9:36.099
35 239 CUP 5 2 BMW M240i Heiko Eichenberg / Moritz Oberheim / Ivan Berets / 9:35.795
36 171 TCR 3 Audi RS3 LMS Hermann Bock / Max Partl / Alex Prinz / Andreas Moentmann 9:20.722
37 237 CUP 5 3 BMW 240i Marcel Marchewicz / Tim Neuser / Fabio Grosse / Wilhelm Weirich 9:42.163
38 63 SP 7 3 Porsche 991 Cup Milan Kodidek / Bob Wilwert / Marco van Ramshorst / Kris Cools 9:24.444
39 37 SP 10 3 Toyota Supra Andreas Gülden / Michael Tischner / Tohjiro Azuma / Turbo Asahi 9:14.538
40 74 SP 8T 4 BMW M4 GT4 Ben Tuck / Jörg Breuer / Dirk-Tobias Wahl / Sami-Matti Trogen 9:42.912
41 305 CUP 3 2 Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 Patrik Grütter / Fabio Grosse / Otto Nicholas / 9:31.405
42 303 CUP 3 3 Porsche Cayman 718 GT4 CS Karsten Krämer / Sascha Kloft / Heiko Tönges / Alexey Veremenko 9:41.168
43 62 SP 7 4 Porsche 991 GT3 Cup Bill Cameron / Jim Cameron / Ralf-Peter Bonk / Arno Klasen 9:01.911
44 301 CUP 3 4 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 CS Rüdiger Schicht / „Montana“ / Steve Brooks / Daniel Bohr 9:52.882
45 330 V2T 1 BMW 330i G20 Philipp Stahlschmidt / Christopher Rink / Danny Brink / Philipp Leisen 10:22.399
46 85 V 3T 1 Porsche 718 Cayman S Wolfgang Weber / Sebastian Schäfer / Alexander Fielenbach / Immanuel Vinke 9:43.108
47 132 V 6 1 Porsche Cayman S Wolfgang Kaufmann / Dorian Boccolacci / Andy Christian Soucek / Rudolf Rhyn 9:42.786
48 163 V2T 2 BMW 330i Björn Simon / Emir Asari / Torsten Kratz / Luis Ramirez 10:11.168
49 16 SP 9 21 Ferrari 488 GT3 (Mj18) Christian Kohlhaas / Nikolaj Rogivue / Stephan Köhler / Jules Szymkowiak 8:52.499
50 320 AT 1 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup II Thomas von Löwis / Thomas Kiefer / Smudo / Charles Kauffman 9:22.475
51 110 Cup-X 2 KTM X-BOW GT4 Stephan Brodmerkel / Reinhard Kofler / Karlheinz Teichmann / Ercan Kara Osman 9:36.414
52 131 V 6 2 Porsche Cayman S Christian Büllesbach / Andreas Schettler / Carlos Arimon / Ulrich Korn 10:28.320
53 420 AT 2 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Marco Timbal / Henrik Bollerslev / Matthias Beckwermert / Nicola Bravetti 10:33.146
54 71 SP 10 4 Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 Guido Dumarey / Alexander Walker / Nico Verdonck / Michael Hess 10:28.324
55 165 SP 3T 1 Hyundai i30 Fastback N Kai Jordan / Marcus Lungstrass / Marc Ehret / 10:37.041
56 830 TCR 4 Hyundai i30 N Harald Proczyk / Luca Engstler / Antti Buri / Manuel Lauck 9:14.191
57 242 CUP 5 4 BMW M240i Racing Davide Bertello / Charlie Martin / Lutz Rühl / Jens Bombosch 10:08.145
58 86 SP 4T 1 Porsche Cayman 718 GTS Alexander Köppen / Yann Munhowen / Alain Pier / Peter Cate 10:25.004
59 302 CUP 3 5 Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 CS Jürgen Vöhringer / Sébastien Carcone / Heinz Dolfen / Kim Berwanger 10:12.706
60 69 SP 7 5 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR Robin Chrzanowski / Kersten Jodexnis / Peter Scharmach / Max Koch 9:11.391
61 241 CUP 5 5 BMW M240i Racing Jacek Pydys / Juan Carlos Ch·vez / Kevin Warum / Thomas Ardelt 10:24.283
62 149 V 4 1 BMW E90 325i Jürgen Huber / Simon Sagmeister / Florian Quante / Oliver Frisse 10:32.931
63 154 V 4 2 BMW 325i e90 Richard Gresek / Philipp Gresek / Werner Gusenbauer / Moritz Gusenbauer 10:31.497
64 243 CUP 5 6 BMW M240i Racing Cup Jürgen Meyer / Axel Burghardt / Rainer Partl / Michael Bonk 10:17.105
65 92 V2T 3 VW Golf VII GTI Axel Jahn / Ulrich Schmidt / Sven Friesecke / Julian Koch 10:58.756
66 120 SP 3 1 Toyota Corolla Altis Grant Supaphongs / Chen Jian Hong / Naoki Kawamura / 10:27.365
67 718 SP 4T 2 Porsche Cayman 718 GTS Ralf Zensen / Fabian Peitzmeier / Klaus Müller / Christian Alexander Dannesberger 10:59.728
68 9 SP 9 22 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Fabian Schiller / Maximilian Götz / Maximilian Buhk / Raffaele Marciello 8:30.440
69 307 CUP 5 7 BMW M240i Racing Hakan Sari / Recep Sari / Ersin Yücesan / 10:27.318
70 153 V 4 3 BMW E90 Juha Miettinen / Dan Berghult / Andrew Engelmann / Markus Löw 11:07.466
71 91 SP 3T 2 VW Golf VI GTI Niklas Kry / David Drinkwater / Wayne-Steven Moore / Tommy Fortchantre 10:34.984
72 162 V2T 4 Opel Astra OPC Michael Eichhorn / Daniel Jenichen / Olivier Leibel-Perrois / Christian Gatterer 10:54.232
73 124 SP 3 2 Toyota GT86 Cup Jacques Derenne / „Brody“ / Olivier Muytjens / 11:14.820
74 39 BMW M2 CS 1 BMW M2 CS Klaus Faßbender / Christian Albinger / Kevin Wolters / Guido Wirtz 9:47.595
75 5 SP 9 23 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Kim-Luis Schramm / Michele Beretta / Jules Gounon / Frank Stippler 8:27.574
76 36 BMW M2 CS 2 BMW M2 CS Racing Christian Gebhardt / Tom Coronel / Dirk Adorf / Nikolaus Schelle 10:50.848
77 119 SP 3 3 Toyota Corolla Altis Suttipong Smittachartch / N. Charoensukhawatana / Manat Kulapalanont / Nattapong Hortongkum 11:16.162
78 151 V 4 4 BMW E90 325i Florian Haller / Daniel Fink / David Lanthaler / Johannes Weger 10:50.477
79 152 V 4 5 BMW 325i e90 Bernd Küpper / Marc Raitzheim / Yevgen Sokolovskiy / Kevin Kuepper 11:42.858
80 53 SP 8 1 Audi R8 LMS GT4 Kari-Pekka Laaksonen / Kristian Jepsen / Jan Sörensen / Roland Waschkau 9:31.648
81 164 V2T 5 BMW 330i Reinhard Schmiedel / Ugo Vicenzi / Rasmus Helmich / Murat Ates 11:49.495
82 89 SP 3T 3 VW Golf VII GTI Carrie Schreiner / Laura Kraihammer / Celia Martin / 10:06.133
83 106 SP 4 1 BMW 325i e90 Sebastian Schemmann / Hans J. Legermann / Marc Riebel / Philip Ade 11:11.866
84 19 SP 9 24 Porsche 911 GT3 R Alexandre Imperatori / Edoardo Liberati / Josh Burdon / Dennis Olsen 9:24.336
85 109 AT 3 Ford Mustang GT Ralph Caba / Oliver Sprungmann / Alexander Müller / 10:08.587
4 SP 9 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Adam Christodoulou / Maro Engel / Luca Stolz / Manuel Metzger  
8 SP 9 Mercedes-AMG GT3 François Perrodo / Emmanuel Collard / Matthieu Vaxivière / Christer Jöns  
15 SP 9 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Bernhard Henzel / Rahel Frey / Christian Bollrath / Stefan Aust  
21 SP 9 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo Axcil Jefferies / Franck Perera / Marco Mapelli / Michele Di Martino  
54 SP 8 Lexus RCF Turbo Asahi / Yoshinobu Koyama / Dominik Farnbacher / Klaus Völker  
61 SP 7 Porsche 991 Cup Gen 2 Charles Putman / Charles Espenlaub / Joe Foster / Shane Lewis  
64 SP 7 Porsche 991 GT3 Cup „Der Bommel“ / Bernd Kleeschulte / Hendrik Still / Phil Hill  
90 SP 3T Opel Astra CUP Jean Philippe Imparato / Herbie Schmidt / Carlos Antunes Tavares / Francois Wales  
100 SP 9 BMW M6 GT3 Henry Walkenhorst / Andreas Ziegler / Friedrich von Bohlen / Mario von Bohlen  
123 SP 3 Renault Clio Holger Goedicke / Jürgen Nett / Joachim Nett /  
166 V2T BMW 330i F30 Ronny Lethmate / Martin Owen / Kurt Strube / Yutaka Seki  
304 CUP 3 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Henning Cramer / Steffen Höber / Andreas Gabler / Armin Baumann